Darina Litvinova

[Edit]

Is Darina Litvinova Dead or Still Alive? Darina Litvinova Birthday and Age

Darina Litvinova

How Old Is Darina Litvinova? Darina Litvinova Birthday

Darina Litvinova was born on May 2, 1992 and is 30 years old now.

Birthday: May 2, 1992
How Old - Age: 30

Darina Litvinova Death Fact Check

Darina is alive and kicking and is currently 30 years old.
Please ignore rumors and hoaxes.
If you have any unfortunate news that this page should be update with, please let us know using this .

Darina Litvinova - Biography

Darina Litvinova (Candice B) is an erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. She is also known as Candice B. She is a Ukrainian fashion and adult model who has worked for FEMJOY Met-Art, Errotica Archives and Zemani. She studied architecture and landscape design in the National Academy of Managerial Staff of Culture and Arts of Kiev.
She is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 99lbs. Darina Litvinova currently has 55 free galleries, with a total of 880 nude photos and 6 videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 653,924 times.

Aliases: Candice B metart.com, Candy D femjoy.com, Alice playboyplus.com, Candy D watch4beauty.com, Darina L hegre.com, Dalee stasyq.com, Felicity errotica-archives.com, Felicity, Dalee, Darina L, Candy D, Alice, Candice B, Candice B Snezhka, Snezhka, Candice Brielle, Daria Lytvyn

DEAD OR ALIVE?