Riva Nimitz

[Edit]

Is Riva Nimitz Dead or Still Alive? Riva Nimitz Birthday and Date of Death

Riva Nimitz

Riva Nimitz Death

Riva passed away on October 9, 1993 at the age of 62 in Sao Paulo City, Sao Paulo, Brazil. Riva's cause of death was heart failure.

Riva Nimitz death quick facts:
  • When did Riva Nimitz die?

    October 9, 1993
  • How did Riva Nimitz die? What was the cause of death?

    Heart failure
  • How old was Riva Nimitz when died?

    62
  • Where did Riva Nimitz die? What was the location of death?

    Sao Paulo City, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Riva Nimitz Birthday and Date of Death

Riva Nimitz was born on December 28, 1930 and died on October 9, 1993. Riva was 62 years old at the time of death.

Birthday: December 28, 1930
Date of Death: October 9, 1993
Age at Death: 62

Riva Nimitz - Biography

Riva Nimitz was a Brazilian actress who was born on December 28, 1930.

DEAD OR ALIVE?