Giuliana Rancic

[Edit]

Is Giuliana Rancic Dead or Still Alive? Giuliana Rancic Birthday and Age

Giuliana Rancic

How Old Is Giuliana Rancic? Giuliana Rancic Birthday

Giuliana Rancic was born on August 17, 1974 and is 52 years old now.

Birthday: August 17, 1974
How Old - Age: 52

Giuliana Rancic Death Fact Check

Giuliana is alive and kicking and is currently 52 years old.
Please ignore rumors and hoaxes.
If you have any unfortunate news that this page should be update with, please let us know using this form.

Is Giuliana Rancic's father, Eduardo DePandi, dead or alive?

Eduardo DePandi's information is not available now.

Is Giuliana Rancic's mother, Anna DePandi, dead or alive?

Anna DePandi's information is not available now.

Giuliana Rancic's sister :

  • Giuliana Rancic's sister, Monica DePandi, is still alive and kicking at the age of 57. She is American and has had a career as a stylist.

Giuliana Rancic's brother :

  • Pasquale DePandi

Giuliana Rancic - Biography

Giuliana Rancic is an Italian-American television personality.

DEAD OR ALIVE?