Lia de Aguiar

[Edit]

Is Lia de Aguiar Dead or Still Alive? Lia de Aguiar Birthday and Date of Death

Lia de Aguiar

Lia de Aguiar Death

Lia passed away on June 8, 2000 at the age of 73 in Piedade, Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Lia de Aguiar death quick facts:
  • When did Lia de Aguiar die?

    June 8, 2000
  • How old was Lia de Aguiar when died?

    73
  • Where did Lia de Aguiar die? What was the location of death?

    Piedade, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Lia de Aguiar Birthday and Date of Death

Lia de Aguiar was born on April 30, 1927 and died on June 8, 2000. Lia was 73 years old at the time of death.

Birthday: April 30, 1927
Date of Death: June 8, 2000
Age at Death: 73

Lia de Aguiar - Biography

Lia de Aguiar was a Brazilian actress who was born on April 30, 1927.

DEAD OR ALIVE?